League Table

P W D L Pts
2 Bristol 16 15 0 1 74
3 London Scottish 16 10 1 5 53
4 Nottingham 16 9 0 7 41
5 Rotherham Titans 16 8 1 7 39
6 Cornish Pirates 16 7 0 9 34

Fixtures

Next Game

  1. Northallerton vs Rotherham PhoenixAway — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday March 7th — KO 3:00pm

Up-Coming Games

  1. Rotherham Phoenix vs Old GroviansHome — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday March 21st — KO 3:00pm
  2. Harrogate Pythons vs Rotherham PhoenixAway — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday March 28th — KO 3:00pm
  3. Rotherham Phoenix vs CastlefordHome — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday April 11th — KO 3:00pm
  4. Rotherham Phoenix vs BurleyHome — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday April 18th — KO 3:00pm

Previous Games

  1. Rotherham Phoenix (0) vs Hemsworth (0)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday February 28th — KO 2:15pm
  2. Baildon (21) vs Rotherham Phoenix (20)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday February 21st — KO 2:15pm
  3. Rotherham Phoenix (24) vs Old Modernians (62)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday February 14th — KO 2:15pm
  4. Rotherham Phoenix (7) vs Bramley Phoenix (39)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday February 7th — KO 2:15pm
  5. Thornensians (50) vs Rotherham Phoenix (5)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday January 31st — KO 2:15pm
  6. Rotherham Phoenix (0) vs Stocksbridge (24)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday January 17th — KO 2:15pm
  7. Aireborough (24) vs Rotherham Phoenix (22)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday January 10th — KO 2:15pm
  8. Old Otliensians (27) vs Rotherham Phoenix (9)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday January 3rd — KO 2:15pm
  9. Castleford (40) vs Rotherham Phoenix (19)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday December 6th — KO 2:15pm
  10. Rotherham Phoenix (24) vs Harrogate Pythons (5)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday November 29th — KO 2:15pm
  11. Old Grovians (37) vs Rotherham Phoenix (36)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday November 22nd — KO 2:15pm
  12. Rotherham Phoenix (18) vs Northallerton (24)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday November 15th — KO 2:15pm
  13. Hemsworth (17) vs Rotherham Phoenix (16)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday November 1st — KO 2:15pm
  14. Rotherham Phoenix (26) vs Baildon (16)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday October 25th — KO 3:00pm
  15. Bramley Phoenix (41) vs Rotherham Phoenix (3)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday October 18th — KO 3:00pm
  16. Rotherham Phoenix (10) vs Thornensians (43)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday October 11th — KO 3:00pm
  17. Stocksbridge (7) vs Rotherham Phoenix (31)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday October 4th — KO 3:00pm
  18. Rotherham Phoenix (19) vs Aireborough (17)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday September 27th — KO 3:00pm
  19. Rotherham Phoenix (32) vs Old Otliensians (28)Home — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday September 20th — KO 3:00pm
  20. Old Modernians (23) vs Rotherham Phoenix (18)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday September 13th — KO 3:00pm
  21. Burley (9) vs Rotherham Phoenix (9)Away — Yorkshire 3
    Saturday September 6th — KO 3:00pm